Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K56-22-Fall
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Fall 2022
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11K
  
AYSO Region 56
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U14 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
U14 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
3
11/13/2021 - Sat
1
11/11/2022 - Fri
23
11/12/2022 - Sat
4
11/13/2022 - Sun
2
12/04/2022 - Sun
2
11/01/2023 - Wed
2
11/02/2023 - Thu
1
11/03/2023 - Fri
25
11/04/2023 - Sat
8
11/05/2023 - Sun
16
11/11/2023 - Sat
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Semi Finals
16192
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group B - Stowers
(
1
)
A:
K56-Winner Group C - Westerfer
(
0
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Semi Finals
16191
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group A - Whittingham
(
1
)
A:
K56-Best 2nd Place - Rillera
(
0
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-1
Posted
09:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16217
Pool
H:
K56-La Parne_T
(
2
)
A:
K56-Whitecotton_R
(
1
)
K56-Eader U12-1
Posted
09:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16218
Pool
H:
K56-Gresham_J
(
2
)
A:
K56-Tangney_P
(
4
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
09:00 AM
U14G
Flight 1
16229
Pool
H:
K56-DiLiberto_A
(
2
)
A:
K56-Wiggins_S
(
0
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
10:15 AM
U12G
Flight Finals
16228
Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group A - Perez
(
5
)
A:
K56-Winner Group B - Carrillo
(
0
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
10:30 AM
U10B
Flight Semi Finals
16210
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group B - Barudi
(
1
)
A:
K56-Winner Group C - La Parne
(
5
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Posted
10:30 AM
U10B
Flight Semi Finals
16209
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group A - Roth
(
3
)
A:
K56-Winner Group D - Poulos
(
1
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-1
Posted
10:30 AM
U14B
Flight 1
16232
Finals
H:
K56-Aguire_R
(
1
)
A:
K56-Jameson_K
(
2
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
11:30 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16219
Pool
H:
K56-Stout_C
(
2
)
A:
K56-Gresham_J
(
0
)
K56-Eader U12-1
Posted
11:30 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16220
Pool
H:
K56-Tangney_P
(
1
)
A:
K56-La Parne_T
(
2
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight Finals
16193
Finals
H:
K56-Winner Semi 1
(
0
)
- of # 16191
A:
K56-Winner Semi 2
(
1
)
- of # 16192
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Posted
12:00 PM
U14G
Flight 1
16230
Pool
H:
K56-Wiggins_S
(
2
)
A:
K56-Ferrara_F
(
2
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
01:30 PM
U10B
Flight Finals
16211
Finals
H:
K56-Winner Semi 1
- Winner of # 16209
A:
K56-Winner Semi 2
- Winner of # 16210
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Submit
02:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
16221
Pool
H:
K56-Whitecotton_R
(
4
)
A:
K56-Stout_C
(
2
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
03:00 PM
U14G
Flight 1
16231
Pool
H:
K56-Ferrara_F
(
1
)
A:
K56-DiLiberto_A
(
1
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
12
12/02/2023 - Sat
8
12/03/2023 - Sun
10
01/13/2024 - Sat
10
01/14/2024 - Sun
323
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]